Game Schedule
Sep
10
vs. Cambridge Squirt - "A1"
(League)Cambridge
4:10 PM
Sep
11
@ Framingham Squirt - "A1"
(League)West Roxbury
7:00 AM
Sep
18
vs. Needham Squirt - "A1"
(League)West Roxbury
10:30 AM
Sep
25
@ Wellesley Squirt - "A"
(League)Wellesley Rink 1
8:30 AM
Oct
2
vs. Stoneham Squirt - "A2"
(League)Malden
12:50 PM
Oct
8
vs. Belmont Squirt - "A1"
(League)Malden
8:10 AM
Oct
16
vs. Natick Squirt - "A"
(League)West Roxbury
10:30 AM
Oct
22
@ Dedham Squirt - "A"
(League)West Roxbury
12:10 PM
Oct
23
@ Westwood Squirt - "A"
(League)West Roxbury
11:40 AM
Oct
29
vs. Natick Squirt - "A"
(League)West Roxbury
11:00 AM
Nov
6
vs. Natick Squirt - "A"
(League)West Roxbury
10:40 AM
Nov
13
vs. Reading Squirt - "A"
(League)Hockeytown 4
1:00 PM
Nov
19
@ Masco Squirt - "AA"
(League)Hockeytown 3
7:05 PM
Nov
20
@ Melrose Squirt - "A"
(League)Hockeytown 4
2:10 PM
Nov
25
@ Winthrop Squirt - "AA"
(League)Hockeytown 4
11:30 AM
Nov
27
vs. Lynnfield-Saugus Squirt - "A"
(League)Hockeytown 4
7:10 AM
Dec
3
@ Natick Squirt - "A"
(League)Hyde Park
3:10 PM
Dec
4
@ Reading Squirt - "A"
(League)Wellesley Rink 1
1:10 PM
Dec
10
@ Winthrop Squirt - "AA"
(League)Revere
3:30 PM
Dec
21
vs. Winner Game 2
(Tournament)Roche
7:00 PM
Dec
22
vs. Score Boston
(Tournament)Emmons Horrigan O'Neil Memorial Rink
6:00 PM
Dec
26
@ Allston-Brighton Squirt - "A"
(League)Hockeytown 3
12:20 PM
Dec
26
vs. Dorchester
(Tournament)Emmons Horrigan O'Neil Memorial Rink
6:00 PM
Dec
28
vs. South Boston
(Tournament)Devine Rink
6:00 PM
Jan
1
@ Westwood Squirt - "A"
(League)West Roxbury
9:30 AM
Jan
7
vs. Natick Squirt - "A"
(League)Hyde Park
5:30 PM
Jan
8
vs. MV
(Tournament)Amica Mutual Pavilion
11:30 AM
Jan
14
vs. Allston-Brighton Squirt - "A"
(League)Hyde Park
2:00 PM
Jan
16
vs. Dorchester
(Tournament)Jim Roche Community Arena
5:00 PM
Jan
22
vs. Westwood Squirt - "A"
(League)Babson
8:40 AM
Jan
29
@ Lynnfield-Saugus Squirt - "A"
(League)LoConte
8:10 AM
Feb
5
@ Natick Squirt - "A"
(League)West Roxbury
10:40 AM
Feb
12
vs. Natick Squirt - "A"
(League)Natick
5:40 PM
Feb
19
vs. Arlington Squirt - "A1"
(League)West Roxbury
9:30 AM
Feb
25
vs. Allston-Brighton Squirt - "A"
(League)Hyde Park
2:00 PM
Feb
26
@ Newton Squirt - "A2"
(League)Waltham
8:10 AM
Mar
2
vs. Natick
(Tournament)Veterans Memorial Skating Rink
6:30 PM
Mar
4
vs. Canton
(Tournament)Veterans Memorial Skating Rink
8:00 AM
Mar
4
vs. @ Reading
(Tournament)John A. Ryan Skating Arena
12:30 PM
Mar
11
vs. CM Revs Squirt - "A3"
(League)North Star A
1:30 PM
Mar
12
vs. So. Boston Squirt - "A"
(League)Cambridge
5:20 PM
Mar
18
@ Arlington Squirt - "A1"
(League)Charlestown
1:00 PM
Mar
24
vs. Westwood
(League)Jim Roche Community Arena
5:30 PM
Mar
26
vs. Allston Brighton
(Playoff)Veterans Memorial Skating Rink
11:40 AM
Apr
1
vs. Westwood
(Playoff)Veterans Memorial Skating Rink