2021-22 Squirt-Bantam

Bantam A


Game Schedule

Aug

23

vs. SKILLS

Roche Practice

7:00 PM

Aug

27

vs. PRACTICE

Roche Practice

7:00 PM

Sep

11

vs. Allston-Brighton Bantam 1

West Roxbury

2:05 PM

Sep

18

vs. SMS Bantam 1

West Roxbury

11:00 AM

Sep

25

vs. Lexington/Bedford Bantam 2

West Roxbury

2:30 PM

Sep

26

vs. Framingham Bantam 2

Framingham

10:30 AM

Oct

2

vs. Waltham Bantam 3

Waltham

3:10 PM

Oct

9

vs. Charlestown Bantam 1

Charlestown

1:00 PM

Oct

16

vs. Newton Bantam 2

Fessenden

4:20 PM

Oct

23

vs. Marblehead Bantam 2

West Roxbury

12:10 PM

Oct

24

vs. Dorchester Bantam 3

(League)
West Roxbury

10:30 AM

Oct

30

vs. Hyde Park Bantam 2

(League)
Hyde Park

5:30 PM

Nov

6

vs. Maine Hockey Academy Bantam 2

Janas

1:20 PM

Nov

13

vs. Masco Bantam 2

(League)
Woburn

7:50 PM

Nov

20

vs. Stoneham Bantam 2

(League)
Hyde Park

3:10 PM

Nov

27

vs. Dorchester Bantam 3

(League)
Dorchester

12:30 PM

Nov

28

vs. Masco Bantam 2

(League)
Burlington

3:40 PM

Dec

3

vs. Reading Bantam 3

(League)
Wellesley Rink 1

8:40 PM

Dec

12

vs. Medford Bantam 2

(League)
West Roxbury

10:40 AM

Dec

18

vs. Westwood Bantam 2

(League)
Hyde Park

5:30 PM

Dec

26

vs. Junior Railers Bantam 5

(League)
Fessenden

9:20 AM

Jan

2

vs. Wellesley Bantam 3

(League)
Wellesley Rink 1

8:30 AM

Jan

8

vs. Central Mass Revolution Bantam 3

(League)
Chelmsford

9:00 PM

Jan

16

vs. South Boston Bantam 2

(League)
South Boston

10:30 AM

Jan

17

vs. State Playdown vs. Dorchester

(Tournament)
Devine Rink

8:15 PM

Jan

22

vs. Junior Railers Bantam 4

(League)
Navin

8:00 PM

Jan

23

vs. Brookline Bantam 2

(League)
West Roxbury

9:30 AM

Feb

12

vs. Hyde Park Bantam 2

(League)
Hyde Park

5:30 PM

Feb

13

vs. Nashoba Bantam 1

(League)
St. Sebastians

1:50 PM

Feb

19

vs. North Central MA Bantam 3

(League)
Janas

3:20 PM

Feb

20

vs. Newton Bantam 3

(League)
Fessenden

9:20 AM

Feb

22

vs. North Central MA Bantam 3

(League)
Haverhill - Blue

1:35 PM

Feb

27

vs. Belmont Bantam 2

(League)
St. Sebastians

12:40 PM

Mar

5

vs. Cambridge Bantam 2

(League)
Cambridge

4:10 PM

Mar

6

vs. Central Mass Revolution Bantam 2

(League)
NESC5

11:50 AM

Mar

12

vs. Junior Railers Bantam 4

(League)
Wellesley Rink 1

4:40 PM

Mar

19

vs. Belmont Bantam 2

(League)
Burlington

8:10 PM

Mar

20

vs. Needham Bantam 3

(League)
West Roxbury

9:30 AM

Apr

3

vs. vs North Central MA Bantam 3

(League)
Woburn

5:50 PM

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.