2021-22 Squirt-Bantam

PeeWee A


Game Schedule

Sep

11

Medfield Peewee 2

West Roxbury

3 - 2 (W)

Sep

19

Jr. Crusaders Peewee 2

NESC8

4:00 PM

Sep

26

New England Knights U12 - Tier I

West Roxbury

11:40 AM

Oct

2

Brookline Peewee 3

West Roxbury

11:00 AM

Oct

3

Dedham Peewee 2

St. Sebastians

4:10 PM

Oct

9

Medfield Peewee 2

West Roxbury

1:20 PM

Oct

17

Watertown Peewee 1

West Roxbury

12:50 PM

Oct

23

Arlington Peewee 3

Fessenden

3:10 PM

Oct

30

North Central MA Peewee 3

(League)
West Roxbury

2:30 PM

Oct

31

Marblehead Peewee 3

Lynn

5:00 PM

Nov

7

Wakefield Peewee 2

(League)
Wellesley Rink 2

11:40 AM

Nov

14

Charlestown Peewee 3

(League)
Charlestown

5:00 PM

Nov

21

Lexington/Bedford Peewee 4

(League)
St. Sebastians

3:00 PM

Nov

27

Framingham Peewee 3

(League)
Framingham

11:00 AM

Dec

4

Central Mass Revolution Peewee 3

(League)
NESC6

5:20 PM

Dec

5

Melrose Peewee 2

(League)
Malden

12:50 PM

Dec

12

Winchester Peewee 4

(League)
Arlington

8:20 AM

Dec

18

Woburn Peewee 2

(League)
Wellesley Rink 2

2:00 PM

Dec

19

Arlington Peewee 3

(League)
Wellesley Rink 2

12:50 PM

Dec

20

Dorchester

(Tournament)
Devine Rink

7:00 PM

Dec

22

Mayors Cup

(Tournament)
Emmons Horrigan O'Neil Memorial Rink

7:00 PM

Dec

26

Charlestown Peewee 3

(League)
Wellesley Rink 1

7:20 AM

Dec

29

Mayors Cup vs. Dot

(Tournament)
Devine Rink

7:00 PM

Dec

30

Arlington

(League)
Valley Forum 2

9:30 AM

Jan

8

Winchester Peewee 4

(League)
Burlington

8:10 PM

Jan

15

Demons Peewee 1

(League)
North Star B

12:30 PM

Jan

16

Winchester Peewee 4

(League)
Hockeytown 4

3:20 PM

Jan

17

State Playdown vs. Dorchester

(Tournament)
Devine Rink

7:10 PM

Jan

22

Tewksbury Peewee 3

(League)
Revere

7:10 PM

Jan

29

Central Mass Revolution Peewee 3

(League)
Navin

5:40 PM

Feb

6

Newton Peewee 2

(League)
Fessenden

9:20 AM

Feb

12

Arlington Peewee 3

(League)
Wellesley Rink 2

3:10 PM

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.