Game Schedule
Sep
11
vs. Winchester Lady Sachems U10 B
W. Roxbury Roche Arena0 - 0 (T)
Sep
19
vs. Framingham Lady Flyers U10 B
Framingham Loring Arena7:00 AM
Sep
25
vs. Norwood Nuggets U10
W. Roxbury Roche Arena7:00 AM
Oct
3
vs. Cape Ann U10
(League)Woburn O'Brien Rink
8:10 AM
Oct
9
vs. Needham U10
(League)W. Roxbury Roche Arena
7:00 AM
Oct
16
vs. Wellesley Raiders U10
(League)Boxboro Nashoba Olympia
1:15 PM
Oct
24
vs. Westwood Wolverines U10
(League)W. Roxbury Roche Arena
5:00 PM
Oct
31
vs. Belmont Marauders U10 B
(League)Watertown Ryan Arena
12:40 PM
Nov
6
vs. Junior Crusaders U10 Grey
(League)Boxboro Nashoba Olympia
1:15 PM
Nov
20
vs. Dorchester U10
(League)W. Roxbury Roche Arena
7:00 AM
Nov
28
vs. Arlington U10
(League)Arlington Rink
11:40 AM
Dec
4
vs. Waltham Lady Hawks U10
(League)W. Roxbury Roche Arena
7:30 AM
Dec
11
vs. Norwood Nuggets U10
(League)W. Roxbury Roche Arena
7:30 AM
Dec
18
vs. TBD Mayors Cup
(Tournament)Devine Rink
5:00 PM
Dec
19
vs. Mass Bay Warriors U10 Gold
(League)Woburn O'Brien Rink
7:00 AM
Dec
23
vs. Mayors Cup Opponent TBD
(Tournament)Devine Rink
6:00 PM
Dec
27
vs. Mayors Cup Allston Brighton
(Tournament)Devine Rink
6:00 PM
Dec
29
vs. Parkway Black
(Tournament)Devine Rink
5:00 PM
Jan
8
vs. Stoneham Spartans U10
(League)Belmont High
4:30 PM
Jan
15
vs. Allston/Brighton Warriors U10
(League)W. Roxbury Roche Arena
8:40 AM
Feb
5
vs. Hyde Park U10
(League)W. Roxbury Roche Arena
7:30 AM
Feb
13
vs. Newton U10
(League)Boxboro Nashoba Olympia
1:55 PM
Feb
19
vs. Norwood Nuggets U10
(League)W. Roxbury Roche Arena
7:30 AM
Feb
27
vs. Stoneham Spartans U10
(League)Stoneham Arena
8:40 AM
Mar
5
vs. Needham U10
(League)Belmont High
4:30 PM
Mar
6
vs. Melrose U10
(League)Woburn O'Brien Rink
7:00 AM
Mar
12
vs. Westwood Wolverines U10
(League)W. Roxbury Roche Arena
8:40 AM
Mar
18
vs. Junior Crusaders
(Tournament)Veterans Memorial Skating Rink
5:10 PM
Mar
19
vs. Winchester
(Tournament)Veterans Memorial Skating Rink
6:50 AM
Mar
19
vs. Framingham
(Tournament)John A. Ryan Skating Arena
1:40 PM
Mar
20
vs. Framingham State Championship
(Tournament)Veterans Memorial Skating Rink
12:40 PM
Apr
2
vs. Westwood Wolverines U10
(League)Watertown Ryan Arena
9:20 AM
Apr
9
vs. Newton U10
(League)Watertown Ryan Arena