Game Schedule
Aug
23
vs. SKILLS
Roche6:00 PM
Sep
11
vs. Newton Squirt 1
West Roxbury0 - 0 (T)
Sep
12
vs. Needham Squirt 2
Hyde Park9:35 AM
Sep
19
vs. Nashoba Squirt 1
West Roxbury11:40 AM
Sep
25
vs. Watertown Squirt 1
West Roxbury11:00 AM
Oct
3
vs. Cambridge Squirt 1
West Roxbury10:30 AM
Oct
10
vs. Natick Squirt 3
(League)Framingham
10:30 AM
Oct
17
vs. Arlington Squirt 3
(League)Arlington
8:20 AM
Oct
30
vs. Marblehead Squirt 2
(League)West Roxbury
1:20 PM
Oct
31
vs. Framingham Squirt 1
(League)Framingham
9:20 AM
Nov
7
vs. Westwood Squirt 2
(League)Babson
8:40 AM
Nov
14
vs. Brookline Squirt 2
(League)West Roxbury
9:30 AM
Nov
21
vs. Central Mass Revolution Squirt 2
(League)NESC1
8:50 AM
Nov
26
vs. Lexington/Bedford Squirt 3
(League)Malden
9:30 AM
Dec
4
vs. Hyde Park Squirt 2
(League)Hyde Park
2:00 PM
Dec
5
vs. Winchester Squirt 3
(League)West Roxbury
10:40 AM
Dec
12
vs. Brookline Squirt 2
(League)West Roxbury
9:30 AM
Dec
18
vs. Lynnfield-Saugus Squirt 2
(League)Malden
6:40 PM
Dec
19
vs. Lexington/Bedford Squirt 3
(League)Wellesley Rink 1
12:00 PM
Dec
20
vs. Allston/Brighton
(Tournament)Roche
7:00 PM
Dec
26
vs. Hyde Park
(Tournament)Reilly Memorial Rink
6:00 PM
Jan
2
vs. Westwood Squirt 2
(League)West Roxbury
9:30 AM
Jan
6
vs. Brookline Squirt AA
(League)Larz Anderson Park
7:15 PM
Jan
9
vs. Hyde Park Squirt 2
(League)Hyde Park
6:20 PM
Jan
15
vs. Winchester Squirt 3
(League)Fessenden
4:20 PM
Jan
16
vs. North Central MA Squirt 1
(League)Burlington
11:50 AM
Jan
22
vs. Winchester Squirt 3
(League)Charlestown
3:20 PM
Jan
30
vs. North Central MA Squirt 1
(League)Wellesley Rink 1
10:50 AM
Feb
5
vs. Brookline Squirt 2
(League)Wellesley Rink 1
3:30 PM
Feb
13
vs. Lexington/Bedford Squirt 3
(League)West Roxbury
9:30 AM
Feb
18
vs. Brookline Squirt 2
(League)Wellesley Rink 2
6:10 PM
Feb
22
vs. Jr. Crusaders Squirt 2
(League)Chelmsford
11:00 AM
Feb
26
vs. Westwood Squirt 2
(League)Hyde Park
6:40 PM
Feb
27
vs. North Central MA Squirt 1
(League)Burlington
6:50 PM
Mar
4
vs. Natick
(Tournament)New England Sports Center
2:30 PM
Mar
5
vs. Milton
(Tournament)New England Sports Center
7:00 AM
Mar
5
vs. Andover
(Tournament)New England Sports Center
2:00 PM
Mar
12
vs. Lexington/Bedford Squirt 3
(League)Burlington
7:00 PM
Mar
13
vs. Hyde Park Squirt 2
(League)West Roxbury
7:00 AM
Mar
19
vs. Golden Seals U10
(League)Dorchester
9:00 AM
Mar
20
vs. Brookline Squirt 2
(League)Wellesley Rink 2
11:40 AM
Mar
27
vs. Lexington/Bedford Squirt 3
(League)West Roxbury
8:20 AM
Apr
2
vs. vs Westwood Squirt 2
(League)Tewksbury 2