Game Schedule
Aug
23
vs. SKILLS
Roche5:00 PM
Sep
11
vs. Lexington/Bedford Squirt 4
West Roxbury11:15 AM
Sep
12
vs. Dedham Squirt 2
Hyde Park8:25 AM
Sep
18
vs. No Andover Squirt 2
Woburn3:10 PM
Sep
26
vs. Medfield Squirt 2
Hyde Park7:15 AM
Oct
2
vs. Belmont Squirt 3
West Roxbury12:10 PM
Oct
9
vs. Brookline Squirt 4
West Roxbury12:10 PM
Oct
17
vs. Dorchester Squirt 3
West Roxbury11:40 AM
Oct
23
vs. Lexington/Bedford Squirt 4
West Roxbury1:20 PM
Oct
31
vs. Junior Railers Squirt 4
(League)Wellesley Rink 1
10:50 AM
Nov
7
vs. Dedham Squirt 3
(League)West Roxbury
9:30 AM
Nov
13
vs. Charlestown Squirt 4
(League)Revere
6:00 PM
Nov
14
vs. Westwood Squirt 3
(League)Fessenden
7:00 AM
Nov
20
vs. Dedham Squirt 3
(League)Hyde Park
2:00 PM
Nov
26
vs. Triboro Squirt 3
Wellesley Rink 16:20 PM
Nov
28
vs. Methuen Squirt 2
(League)Methuen
5:50 PM
Dec
5
vs. Central Mass Revolution Squirt 3
(League)NESC2
8:10 AM
Dec
11
vs. Jr. Falcons Squirt 2
(League)North Star B
2:50 PM
Dec
18
vs. Charlestown
(Tournament)Charlestown
9:00 AM
Dec
18
vs. Jr. Crusaders Squirt 3
(League)North Star B
1:40 PM
Dec
22
vs. SCORE
(Tournament)Roche
7:00 PM
Dec
27
vs. Dorchester
(Tournament)Devine Rink
7:00 PM
Jan
1
vs. Junior Railers Squirt 4
(League)Wellesley Rink 2
3:10 PM
Jan
2
vs. Concord Carlisle Squirt 2
(League)West Roxbury
10:40 AM
Jan
8
vs. Dedham Squirt 3
(League)Dorchester
12:30 PM
Jan
15
vs. Westwood Squirt 3
(League)Hyde Park
5:30 PM
Jan
16
vs. Lexington/Bedford Squirt 4
(League)St. Sebastians
3:00 PM
Jan
17
vs. Dorchester
(Tournament)Emmons Horrigan O'Neil Memorial Rink
7:00 PM
Jan
23
vs. Central Mass Revolution Squirt 3
(League)North Star B
5:10 PM
Jan
30
vs. Brookline Squirt 4
(League)Hyde Park
4:00 PM
Feb
6
vs. Needham Squirt 3
(League)St. Sebastians
4:10 PM
Feb
13
vs. Triton Amesbury Jr. Maples Squirt 2
(League)Hockeytown 3
6:30 PM
Feb
19
vs. Brookline Squirt 4
(League)Belmont Hill
7:20 PM
Feb
20
vs. Jr. Crusaders Squirt 3
(League)Wellesley Rink 1
7:20 AM
Feb
27
vs. Needham Squirt 3
(League)West Roxbury
9:30 AM
Mar
3
vs. Reading
(Tournament)Veterans Memorial Skating Rink
6:30 PM
Mar
5
vs. Braintree
(Tournament)Veterans Memorial Skating Rink
8:00 AM
Mar
5
vs. Waltham
(Tournament)John A. Ryan Skating Arena
12:30 PM
Mar
6
vs. Triboro Squirt 3
Wellesley Rink 18:30 AM
Mar
12
vs. Concord Carlisle Squirt 2
(League)Wellesley Rink 2
3:10 PM
Mar
20
vs. SMS Squirt 2
(League)West Roxbury
7:10 AM
Mar
26
vs. Dedham Squirt 3
(League)Hyde Park
2:00 PM
Mar
27
vs. North Central MA Squirt 2
(League)Woburn
5:30 PM
Apr
2
vs. vs North Central MA Squirt 2
(League)Chelmsford